happynewyear2018.Wiki - Info happynewyear2018.wiki

happynewyear2018.wiki receives about 4,695 unique visitors and 6,573 (1.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $10.78/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,411.12. According to Alexa Traffic Rank happynewyear2018.wiki is ranked number 95,033 in the world and 0.000939% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United States and links to network IP address 104.24.17.19. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - happynewyear2018.wiki

Best Collection of Happy New Year 2018 Wishes, Greetings Pictures Wallpaper, Cards. Share Happy New Year 2018 Quotes, SMS on Happy New Year 2018.
How did happynewyear2018.wiki look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is happynewyear2018.wiki?

4.7K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
4,695
Monthly Unique Visitors:
140,850
Pages per Visit:
1.40
Daily Pageviews:
6,573
Alexa Rank:
95,033 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.000939%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 78.0%79.8%3166
United States 2.3%2.0%169900
Bangladesh 2.2%2.2%4641
Sri Lanka 1.7%1.6%3292
Nigeria 1.2%0.9%16104
Pakistan 1.2%1.0%17619
Qatar 0.6%0.4%16495
United Arab Emirates 0.6%0.5%16107
Iran 0.6%0.6%74608
Philippines 0.6%0.5%19225
Malaysia 0.5%0.4%30412

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
happynewyear2018.wiki
100.00%100.00%1.4

Competitive Data

SEMrush happynewyear2018.wiki
Domain:
  happynewyear2018.wiki
Rank:
  3,456,093
Organic Keywords:
  659
Organic Traffic:
  61
Organic Cost:
  $19.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
4
Total Backlinks:
  788
Follow Links:
  692
Nofollow Links:
  96
Referring Domains:
  166
Referring IPs:
  149

How socially engaged is happynewyear2018.wiki?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much happynewyear2018.wiki can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$10.78
Monthly Revenue:
$323.40
Yearly Revenue:
$3,934.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
India 5,245$8.39
United States 131$1.51
Bangladesh 145$0.19
Nigeria 59$0.15
United Arab Emirates 33$0.12
Sri Lanka 105$0.09
Malaysia 26$0.08
Pakistan 66$0.07
Qatar 26$0.07
Philippines 33$0.05
Iran 39$0.05

How much money do happynewyear2018.wiki lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2.69
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$80.74
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$982.30
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,536
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
46,093
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
560,800
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
India 1,469$2.35
United States 24$0.27
Pakistan 21$0.02
United Arab Emirates 5$0.02
Iran 6$0.01
Malaysia 2$0.01
Qatar 2$0.00
Bangladesh 3$0.00
Philippines 2$0.00
Nigeria 1$0.00
Sri Lanka 2$0.00

How much is happynewyear2018.wiki worth?

Website Value:
$4,411.12

Where is happynewyear2018.wiki hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.24.17.19
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.24.17.19

How fast does happynewyear2018.wiki load?

Average Load Time:
(4128 ms) 14 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://happynewyear2018.wiki/
https://happynewyear2018.wiki/
https://happynewyear2018.wiki/amp

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://cdn.ampproject.org/v0.js (50 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
https://happynewyear2018.wiki/wp-content/plugins/accelerated-mobile-pages/templates/design-manager/design-3/fonts/ptserif/PT_Serif-Web-Regular.ttf (4 hours)
https://happynewyear2018.wiki/wp-content/plugins/accelerated-mobile-pages/templates/design-manager/design-3/fonts/robotoslab/RobotoSlab-Bold.ttf (4 hours)
https://happynewyear2018.wiki/wp-content/plugins/accelerated-mobile-pages/templates/design-manager/design-3/fonts/robotoslab/RobotoSlab-Regular.ttf (4 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 28.9KiB (25% reduction).

Compressing https://happynewyear2018.wiki/wp-content/uploads/2017/11/New-Year-2018-Quotes.jpg could save 23.8KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing https://happynewyear2018.wiki/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/Happy-New-Year-wishes-for-husband.jpg could save 4.6KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing https://happynewyear2018.wiki/wp-content/uploads/2017/12/happy-new-year-2018.jpg could save 497B (12% reduction).

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.23 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a id="abgl" href="https://www.go…m-IssWyY***tCxQ" class="abgl">AdChoices</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://happynewyear2018.wiki/">Happy New Year 2018</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

happynewyear2018.wiki supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: COMODO ECC Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 832 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

happynewyear2018.wiki supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to happynewyear2018.wiki?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sat, 13 Jan 2018 19:38:18 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=da93c23965e884e2de95703ea2aaa33861515872298; expires=Sun, 13-Jan-19 19:38:18 GMT; path=/; domain=.happynewyear2018.wiki; HttpOnly
Location: https://happynewyear2018.wiki/
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3dcad0a6c0095546-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 13 Jan 2018 19:38:18 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d52addd001f3fbff85affafcbe61a2d1d1515872298; expires=Sun, 13-Jan-19 19:38:18 GMT; path=/; domain=.happynewyear2018.wiki; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=6ob4j3tb1lbfs5hns46tsha8q6; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 3dcad0a74dd471e5-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
AAAA 292
AAAA 292
NS plato.ns.cloudflare.com 3592
NS anna.ns.cloudflare.com 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
happynewyear2018.wiki widget